Producto Genérico – Telemando de 2 botones, 433 Mhz para Nissan

25,99 

Qty:
SKU: 119414 Categorías: ,
Referencia original: 119414
Fabricante: NISSAN

Descripción

Telemando de 2 botones, 433 Mhz para Nissan

Para los siguientes modelos:
Nissan Almera 01.2000-07.2003
Nissan Almera Tino 05.2000-07.2003
Nissan Micra 02.1998-2002
Nissan Navara 11.2001-01.2008
Nissan Patrol 10.2002-08.2004
Nissan Primera 04.2000-08.2003
Nissan Serena 1999-2002
Nissan Terrano 07.2000-12.2003
Nissan Vanette 1999-2002
Nissan X-Trail 06.2001-10.2005
Nissan X-Trail 1999-2006

Marca

Nissan